Fashion Week Mode

London Fashion Week AW14: Le calendrier des défilés

Vendredi 14 février

  • 09h00 : J. JS Lee, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 10h00 : FELDER FELDER, WC2: Freemason’s Hall
  • 11h00 : Jean-Pierre Braganza, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 12h00 : Bora Aksu, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 13h00 : Fyodor Golan, EC1
  • 13h30 – 15h30 : Haizhen Wang, BFC Presentation Space
  • 14h00 : Daks, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 15h00 : Eudon Choi, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 15h30 – 17h30 : Amanda Wakeley, W1
  • 16h00 : Mark Fast, WC2
  • 17h00 : Christopher Raeburn, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 18h00 : Nasir Mazhar, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 19h00 : Todd Lynn, W1
  • 19h30 – 20h30 : PPQ         
  • 20h00 : Central Saint Martins MA, BFC Courtyard Show Space

Samedi 15 février

  • 09h00 : Jasper Conran, SW3
  • 09h30 – 11h30 : Orla Kiely
  • 10h00: Emilio de la Morena, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 10h30 – 11h00 : Dominic Jones, BFC Presentation Space
  • 11h00 : Holly Fulton, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 12h00 : Emilia Wickstead
  • 13h00 : John Rocha, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 13h30 – 15h30 : Markus Lupfer
  • 14h00 : Sibling, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 14h30 – 16h30 : Antipodium, SW1
  • 15h00 : 1205, WC1
  • 16h00 : J. W. Anderson (Femme), WC1
  • 17h00 : Lucas Nascimento, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 17h30 – 18h30 : Joseph, W2
  • 18h00 : Hunter Original, NW1
  • 18h30 – 20h30 : Belstaff   
  • 19h00 : House of Holland, WC1
  • 20h00 : Julien Macdonald, WC2

Dimanche 16 février

  • 09h00 : Preen by Thornton Bregazzi, SE1
  • 09h30 – 11h30 : Pringle of Scotland      
  • 10h00 : Margaret Howell, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 10h30 – 12h30 : Sophia Webster, WC2
  • 11h00 : Richard Nicoll, WC1
  • 11h30 – 13h30 : Nicole Farhi
  • 12h00 : Marios Schwab, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 13h30 – 14h30 : Mulberry           
  • 14h00 : Temperley London, WC2
  • 14h30 – 16h30 : Toga, SE1: 65a Hopton Street
  • 15h00 : Topshop Unique, Topshop Show Space
  • 15h30 – 16h30 : Ryan Lo, Topshop Show Space
  • 16h00 : Paul Smith, N1
  • 16h30 – 18h30, palmer//harding, N1
  • 17h00 : Vivienne Westwood Red Label, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 18h00 : Mary Katrantzou, SW1
  • 19h00 : Matthew Williamson, SW1
  • 20h00 : Jonathan Saunders, SW1

Lundi 17 février

  • 09h00 : Antonio Berardi, WC2
  • 09h30 – 11h30 : Huishan Zhang 
  • 10h00 : Christopher Kane, WC2
  • 11h00 : Roksanda Ilincic, WC1
  • 11h30 – 13h30 : Whistles
  • 12h00 : Erdem                    
  • 13h00 : Issa, W2
  • 14h00 : Burberry Prorsum         
  • 15h00 : David Koma, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 15h30 – 17h30 : Mother of Pearl
  • 16h00 : Peter Pilotto          , SW1
  • 17h00 : Michael van der Ham, Topshop Show Space
  • 18h00 : GILES, E1
  • 19h00 : TOM FORD
  • 20h00 : Ashish, Topshop Show Space

Mardi 18 février

  • 09h00 : Marques’Almeida, Topshop Show Space
  • 10h00 :Anya Hindmarch, EC3
  • 11h00 : Simone Rocha, Topshop Show Space
  • 11h30 – 13h30 : Zoë Jordan, W1
  • 12h00 : OSMAN, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 13h00 : Fashion East, Topshop Show Space
  • 13h30 – 16h30 : Tata-Naka          
  • 14h00 : Barbara Casasola, WC1
  • 15h00 : KTZ, BFC Courtyard Show Space
  • 16h30 : Meadham Kirchhoff, Topshop Show Space
  • 17h30 : SIMONGAO, BFC Courtyard Show Space

Laisser un commentaire